ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9128506
*
nr 912 8506
Carl Larsson
(1853-1919), Sverige
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), 2 st. motivet: 18, 5x12, 30x22, 5, oramade,
ETCHINGS, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), 2 st. motivet: 18, 5x12, 30x22, 5, oramade
Carl Larsson, born 1853 in Stockholm, dead 1919 in Sundborn, Dalarna, Swedish painter, graphic artist and interior designer, representative of the Arts and Crafts Movement.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1900
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:50:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/9 19:18:23
1
800 kr
1/9 20:44:34
2
1.200 kr
5/9 22:18:30
3
1.200 kr
5/9 22:31:32
3
1.800 kr
15/9 16:56:42
4
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carl Larsson
Carl Larsson, born 1853 in Stockholm, dead 1919 in Sundborn, Dalarna, Swedish painter, graphic artist and interior designer, representative of the Arts and Crafts Movement.
Read more about Carl Larsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
Carl Larsson
Carl Larsson, born 1853 in Stockholm, dead 1919 in Sundborn, Dalarna, Swedish painter, graphic artist and interior designer, representative of the Arts and Crafts Movement.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Carl Larsson
nr 912 8506
Carl Larsson
(1853-1919), Sverige
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), 2 st. motivet: 18, 5x12, 30x22, 5, oramade,
ETCHINGS, Carl Larsson (1853-1919), 2 st. motivet: 18, 5x12, 30x22, 5, oramade
Carl Larsson, born 1853 in Stockholm, dead 1919 in Sundborn, Dalarna, Swedish painter, graphic artist and interior designer, representative of the Arts and Crafts Movement.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1900 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/9 19:18:23 | 1 | 800 kr |
1/9 20:44:34 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
5/9 22:18:30 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
5/9 22:31:32 | 3 | 1.800 kr |
15/9 16:56:42 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carl Larsson
Carl Larsson, born 1853 in Stockholm, dead 1919 in Sundborn, Dalarna, Swedish painter, graphic artist and interior designer, representative of the Arts and Crafts Movement.Read more about Carl Larsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24